Previous comp Competition list Next comp
Share comp results

Nordic Boulder Championships 2024

2024-03-14

Competition type: ifsc_2018_bouldering

Competition info Click to expand
Kilpailut järjestetään KiipeilyAreena Tammistossa 15.-16.3.2024. Paikkoja on 9 per sukupuoli, ja ne jaetaan ensisijaisesti SM-kilpailumenestyksen perusteella. Haku umpeutuu 8.2.2024. Stream: https://www.is.fi/urheilu/art-2000010286594.html
Registration deadline (UTC): 2024-02-08 21:55:00
Registration deadline has passed

The comp is based on tops and bonuses based on IFSC 2018 rules. First results are based on tops, then bonuses. After that tries to top and tries to bonus counts.

How to read the results?
If a result is 3t6z 11 14. It means that the contender has gained 3 tops and 6 zones. The numbers after that mean, that it has required 11 tries for the 3 tops and 14 tries for the 6 zones.

List of paid contenders

This listing does not include unpaid contenders

Adults male

23 climber(s)
  • Aleksi Mikkola
  • Riku Sinivirta
  • Tomi Salo
  • Tuukka Simonen
  • Noel Muinonen
  • Tommi Haapala
  • Teppo Ritala
  • Axel Lindfors
  • Teodor Kirkebø
  • Birgir Óli Snorrason
  • Guðmundur Freyr Arnarson
  • Ymer Alber
  • Dennis Yakubenko
  • Alex Rosenthal
  • Albin Meyer
  • Elliot Eriksson
  • Frederik Viberg
  • Theis Elfenbein
  • Thomas Kjær
  • Max Jørgensen
  • Sören Maschmann
  • Villads Skovbjerg
  • Thilo Schröter

Adults female

18 climber(s)
  • Laura Loikas
  • Tuuli Lappalainen
  • Sanja Collin
  • Oma Malk
  • Ingrid Kindlihagen
  • Anne Ackre
  • Sunniva Øvre Eide
  • Pernille Tvedt
  • Stine Hansen
  • Alexandra Victoria A. Reuter
  • Lukka Mörk Sigurðardóttir Blomsterberg
  • Gabríela Einarsdóttir
  • Ellie Hannah Ingelin
  • Elena Kappler
  • Myrthe Wassenburg
  • Katrine Vandet Salling
  • Kathrine Elsig Jensen
  • Arianna Gonzalez

U16 Girls

32 climber(s)
  • Elunn Lova Grammeltvedt
  • Virginia Vignal
  • Kristin Jendem
  • Johanne Flemmen-Bø
  • Eva Hareide Eads
  • Elise Torstensrud
  • Lumi Pellikka
  • Aava Jääskeläinen
  • Lili Boijer-Spoof
  • Lilja Harju
  • Saga Andersson
  • Mimi Ramu
  • Tilda Kosonen
  • Anabel Guðlaug L Guðmundsdóttir
  • Sigrún Vala Valgerðardóttir
  • Sóley Freyja Friðsteinsdóttir
  • Steinunn Harðardóttir
  • Dagbjört Lilja Oddsdóttir
  • Jenný Þóra Halldórsdóttir
  • Friðrika Gunnarsdóttir
  • Ilmur Jónsdóttir
  • Bryndís Óskarsdóttir
  • Laufey Ásdís Traustadóttir
  • Helga Hagmann
  • Irma Råsten
  • Alice Ma Johansson
  • Andrea Vedel Kiilerich
  • Caroline Østerlund
  • April Phikamphon
  • Selma Bertelsen
  • Edith Eller
  • Linda von Alfthan

U16 Boys

17 climber(s)
  • Hauk Tangelnd Bratland
  • Juho Anttila
  • Peetu Rintamäki
  • Pyry Puolatie
  • Kalle Solas
  • Vilho Talvisalmi
  • Leo Laiho
  • Sulo Reuter
  • Matti Aziz
  • Sigurður Orri Óskarsson
  • Hlynur Þorri Benediktsson
  • Flynn Spendrup
  • Leontin Denanto
  • Jonas Underberg
  • Noah Nielsen
  • Vilbert Borup
  • Aske Mikkelsen

U18 Girls

34 climber(s)
  • Selma Helene Andreassen
  • Nora Gullbekk Gustad
  • Emmelie Conders
  • Lea König
  • Anna Vivelid
  • Kaia Flemmen-Bø
  • Kaja Isabelle Moe-Evensen
  • Tonje Pleym
  • Iben Amundsen Larsen
  • Amalie Sofie Christiansen
  • Leevi Lehmusvesi
  • Elsa Vanhanen
  • Saiga Laukontaus
  • Saara Autero
  • Jessica Knifsund
  • Aava Mattila
  • Lilli Kaartinen
  • Venla Matero
  • Þórkatla Þyrí Sturludóttir
  • Eygló Elvarsdóttir
  • Þórdís Nielsen
  • Hekla Petronella Ágústsdóttir
  • Agnes Matthildur Folkmann
  • Tora Malmström
  • Lucie Quinon
  • Lujza Török
  • Alice Röst
  • Nathalie Vendsalu
  • Hedda Norell
  • Rebecca Sandfeld
  • Kamille Leihardt
  • Clara Stricker
  • Ronja Vickery
  • Lea Bühler

U18 Boys

36 climber(s)
  • Gard Bang-Kittilsen
  • Finn Moritz Flemming
  • Otte Øverbø Husstad
  • Ola Vekve
  • Lukas Vedal Utnes
  • Birk Petter Håkonssøn
  • Olai Holterman Ødegaard
  • Enok Andreas Refsnæs Devold
  • Aaron Rantanen
  • Joakim Karell
  • Otto Kopperoinen
  • Aaro Sihvonen
  • Oskari Kallio
  • Suho Nio
  • Roni Ruokonen
  • Eemeli Nuutinen
  • Leino Taulu
  • Gunnar Egill Guðlaugsson
  • Garðar Logi Björnsson
  • Kári Þór Þórsson
  • Greipur Ásmundarson
  • Paulo Mercado Guðrúnarson
  • Birger Thor
  • Linus Qvarnström
  • Filip Thuresson
  • Leon Podkanski
  • Axel Svensson
  • Jonah kero
  • Elvis Kampmann
  • Bruno Mannerstråle
  • Viktor Bartholdson
  • Vidar Bergstedt
  • Sebastian Hjarsbæk
  • William Pedersen
  • Jens Carlo Teilmann
  • Frede Rudolf

U20 Girls

26 climber(s)
  • Amalie Løkenhagen
  • Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Ian
  • Lea Aarø-Stillesby
  • Aurora Straume Karlsen
  • Oline Sollid
  • Hannah Haftorsen Skjold
  • Symra Rødder Sægrov
  • Rosa Arnold
  • Ronja Kaila
  • Vilma Kejonen
  • Emilia Ojanen
  • Unna Putaala
  • Iris Heikkinen
  • Vilja Helin
  • Sylvía Þórðardóttir
  • Elise Mannerstråle
  • Sofia Ramstedt
  • Emilia Andersson
  • Embla Wadin
  • Tova Björkebaum
  • Tuva Lagerstedt
  • Linda Asterling
  • Vigga Lønskov
  • Carla Mohr
  • Maja Bartels
  • Selma Whyte

U20 Boys

28 climber(s)
  • Alfred Kirkebø
  • Trym Skuggen Landmark
  • Frank Rafael Kjørlaug
  • Sverre Blixt
  • Per Ravlo Caspersen
  • Nicklas Smaglioukov
  • Daniel Midtun
  • Lucas Pereira Sund
  • Håkon Sandsmark Sylte
  • Teo Helasvuo
  • Toivo Eloranta
  • Pyry Eskonlahti
  • Elias Rintamäki
  • Oiva Laakso
  • Hugo Talvisalmi
  • Benjamin Kurki
  • Arttu Puusniekka
  • Levi Kalske
  • Sólon Thorberg Helgason
  • Mikkel Klint Kaufeldt
  • Gabriel Kern
  • Ruben Blom Karlsson
  • Luca Ferraro
  • Pelle Slivsgård
  • Liam Ospina
  • Thor Gudbergsen
  • Vilhelm Rugholt
  • Magnus Sierslev

Advanced settings

Show only selected categories
Page reload interval (in secs, min. 15secs)
You can enter smaller numbers, but they will be ignored
Apply
The competition belongs to the collowing cups

Adults female

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Sunniva Øvre Eide 701 Norway 5t6z 11 14 N/A
3t4z 3t4z
77.7
2. Ingrid Kindlihagen 703 Norway 6t6z 9 9 N/A
3t4z 5t6z
77.5
3. Laura Loikas 714 Finland 4t5z 6 7 N/A
2t4z 8t8z
55.3
4. Katrine Vandet Salling 707 Denmark 3t5z 5 5 N/A
2t3z 7t6z
52.4
5. Arianna Gonzalez 706 Denmark 3t5z 8 15 N/A
1t3z 1t8z
30.3
6. Anne Ackre 716 Norway 3t6z 5 11 N/A
1t2z 1t5z
27.6
7. Sanja Collin 721 Finland 3t5z 7 9 N/A
0t2z 0t4z
5.7
8. Lukka Mörk Sigurðardóttir Blomsterberg 702 Iceland 3t6z 10 14 N/A
0t2z 0t6z
5.5
The results above come from finals.
9. Gabríela Einarsdóttir 717 Iceland 3t4z 5 6 N/A
3t4z 5t6z
77.5
10. Pernille Tvedt 704 Norway 2t6z 3 15 N/A
2t6z 3t15z
60.6
11. Kathrine Elsig Jensen 705 Denmark 2t5z 2 5 N/A
2t5z 2t5z
58.6
12. Oma Malk 715 Finland 2t4z 2 5 N/A
2t4z 2t5z
55.6
13. Elena Kappler 718 Sweden 2t4z 5 10 N/A
2t4z 5t10z
55.1
14. Stine Hansen 712 Norway 1t3z 1 4 N/A
1t3z 1t4z
30.7
15. Alexandra Victoria A. Reuter 708 Iceland 1t3z 1 7 N/A
1t3z 1t7z
30.4
16. Myrthe Wassenburg 713 Sweden 0t3z 0 10 N/A
0t3z 0t10z
8.1
17. Tuuli Lappalainen 710 Finland 0t1z 0 1 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
18. Ellie Hannah Ingelin 711 Sweden N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
 

Adults male

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Albin Meyer 823 Sweden 5t6z 8 11 N/A
3t3z 4t3z
74.7
2. Teodor Kirkebø 802 Norway 4t6z 8 13 N/A
2t3z 4t5z
52.6
3. Thilo Schröter 814 Norway 3t6z 6 13 N/A
2t3z 6t7z
52.4
4. Riku Sinivirta 816 Finland 4t6z 5 6 N/A
1t4z 2t8z
33.3
5. Theis Elfenbein 807 Denmark 2t6z 3 14 N/A
1t3z 1t5z
30.6
6. Thomas Kjær 810 Denmark 4t6z 4 15 N/A
1t3z 1t8z
30.3
7. Tuukka Simonen 805 Finland 3t6z 6 13 N/A
1t2z 4t2z
27.7
8. Axel Lindfors 819 Finland 3t5z 3 9 N/A
0t2z 0t5z
5.6
The results above come from finals.
9. Elliot Eriksson 820 Sweden 2t5z 4 6 N/A
2t5z 4t6z
58.5
10. Tomi Salo 806 Finland 2t5z 4 7 N/A
2t5z 4t7z
58.4
11. Alex Rosenthal 822 Sweden 2t5z 4 10 N/A
2t5z 4t10z
58.1
12. Villads Skovbjerg 813 Denmark 2t4z 3 7 N/A
2t4z 3t7z
55.4
13. Frederik Viberg 804 Denmark 1t6z 3 9 N/A
1t6z 3t9z
39.2
14. Aleksi Mikkola 812 Finland 1t5z 1 13 N/A
1t5z 1t13z
35.8
15. Max Jørgensen 809 Denmark 0t3z 0 7 N/A
0t3z 0t7z
8.4
16. Birgir Óli Snorrason 815 Iceland 0t3z 0 9 N/A
0t3z 0t9z
8.2
17. Guðmundur Freyr Arnarson 818 Iceland 0t3z 0 11 N/A
0t3z 0t11z
8
18. Noel Muinonen 811 Finland 0t2z 0 4 N/A
0t2z 0t4z
5.7
19. Tommi Haapala 808 Finland 0t2z 0 7 N/A
0t2z 0t7z
5.4
20. Dennis Yakubenko 817 Sweden 0t1z 0 2 N/A
0t1z 0t2z
2.9
21. Teppo Ritala 801 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
22. Ymer Alber 803 Sweden N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
23. Sören Maschmann 821 Denmark N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
 

U16 Boys

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Peetu Rintamäki 218 Finland 3t6z 11 14 N/A
3t4z 10t5z
77.1
2. Vilho Talvisalmi 209 Finland 2t6z 5 12 N/A
2t4z 5t6z
55.5
3. Matti Aziz 201 Finland 3t6z 7 7 N/A
2t4z 7t9z
55.2
4. Juho Anttila 205 Finland 1t3z 1 4 N/A
2t3z 2t4z
52.7
5. Vilbert Borup 207 Denmark 1t5z 6 14 N/A
2t3z 6t3z
52.5
6. Aske Mikkelsen 212 Denmark 2t5z 5 7 N/A
2t3z 8t7z
52.3
7. Noah Nielsen 206 Denmark 1t3z 1 7 N/A
1t4z 4t8z
33.3
8. Flynn Spendrup 215 Sweden 1t3z 1 3 N/A
1t3z 1t3z
30.8
The results above come from finals.
9. Leo Laiho 204 Finland 1t3z 2 11 N/A
1t3z 2t11z
30
10. Leontin Denanto 216 Sweden 1t3z 3 12 N/A
1t3z 3t12z
29.9
11. Hauk Tangelnd Bratland 211 Norway 0t6z 0 21 N/A
0t6z 0t21z
16
12. Pyry Puolatie 208 Finland 0t3z 0 6 N/A
0t3z 0t6z
8.5
13. Hlynur Þorri Benediktsson 213 Iceland 0t2z 0 4 N/A
0t2z 0t4z
5.7
14. Sigurður Orri Óskarsson 203 Iceland 0t1z 0 1 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
15. Kalle Solas 214 Finland 0t1z 0 9 N/A
0t1z 0t9z
2.2
16. Jonas Underberg 210 Denmark 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
17. Sulo Reuter 202 Finland N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
 

U16 Girls

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Lumi Pellikka 132 Finland 4t5z 5 5 N/A
3t4z 5t5z
77.6
2. Elunn Lova Grammeltvedt 123 Norway 4t5z 14 7 N/A
2t4z 7t4z
55.4
3. Jenný Þóra Halldórsdóttir 117 Iceland 3t6z 6 10 N/A
1t4z 5t11z
33
4. Eva Hareide Eads 128 Norway 3t5z 10 13 N/A
1t4z 8t18z
32.3
5. Elise Torstensrud 105 Norway 3t4z 9 6 N/A
1t2z 1t3z
27.8
6. Alice Ma Johansson 121 Sweden 3t5z 5 7 N/A
0t4z 0t12z
10.9
7. Helga Hagmann 120 Sweden 3t5z 9 7 N/A
0t2z 0t2z
5.9
8. Dagbjört Lilja Oddsdóttir 119 Iceland 3t5z 6 11 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
The results above come from finals.
9. Johanne Flemmen-Bø 127 Norway 2t5z 5 17 N/A
2t5z 5t17z
57.4
10. Lili Boijer-Spoof 124 Finland 2t5z 11 19 N/A
2t5z 11t19z
57.2
11. Caroline Østerlund 126 Denmark 2t4z 2 4 N/A
2t4z 2t4z
55.7
12. Aava Jääskeläinen 115 Finland 2t4z 7 11 N/A
2t4z 7t11z
55
13. Kristin Jendem 101 Norway 2t4z 10 11 N/A
2t4z 10t11z
55
14. Sigrún Vala Valgerðardóttir 131 Iceland 2t3z 3 4 N/A
2t3z 3t4z
52.7
15. April Phikamphon 112 Denmark 2t3z 5 5 N/A
2t3z 5t5z
52.6
16. Virginia Vignal 130 Norway 1t4z 1 5 N/A
1t4z 1t5z
33.6
17. Edith Eller 133 Denmark 1t4z 4 24 N/A
1t4z 4t24z
31.7
18. Selma Bertelsen 104 Denmark 1t3z 1 3 N/A
1t3z 1t3z
30.8
19. Andrea Vedel Kiilerich 122 Denmark 1t3z 1 6 N/A
1t3z 1t6z
30.5
20. Bryndís Óskarsdóttir 111 Iceland 1t3z 1 10 N/A
1t3z 1t10z
30.1
20. Ilmur Jónsdóttir 110 Iceland 1t3z 1 10 N/A
1t3z 1t10z
30.1
22. Saga Andersson 113 Finland 1t3z 2 6 N/A
1t3z 2t6z
30.5
23. Sóley Freyja Friðsteinsdóttir 118 Iceland 1t2z 2 3 N/A
1t2z 2t3z
27.8
24. Irma Råsten 103 Sweden 0t3z 0 11 N/A
0t3z 0t11z
8
25. Laufey Ásdís Traustadóttir 108 Iceland 0t2z 0 4 N/A
0t2z 0t4z
5.7
26. Friðrika Gunnarsdóttir 106 Iceland 0t2z 0 5 N/A
0t2z 0t5z
5.6
27. Anabel Guðlaug L Guðmundsdóttir 114 Iceland 0t2z 0 7 N/A
0t2z 0t7z
5.4
28. Linda von Alfthan 102 Finland 0t2z 0 12 N/A
0t2z 0t12z
4.9
29. Lilja Harju 129 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
29. Mimi Ramu 107 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
29. Steinunn Harðardóttir 116 Iceland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
30. Tilda Kosonen 125 Finland N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
 

U18 Boys

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Eemeli Nuutinen 406 Finland 4t5z 9 8 N/A
2t4z 7t14z
54.7
2. Birger Thor 413 Sweden 3t6z 5 23 N/A
2t3z 9t5z
52.2
3. Leon Podkanski 434 Sweden 4t6z 10 12 N/A
1t3z 1t7z
30.4
4. Linus Qvarnström 435 Sweden 6t6z 9 7 N/A
1t3z 3t3z
30.8
5. Filip Thuresson 403 Sweden 4t5z 9 8 N/A
1t3z 5t7z
30.4
6. Olai Holterman Ødegaard 433 Norway 4t6z 8 12 N/A
0t4z 0t6z
11.5
7. Gard Bang-Kittilsen 417 Norway 6t6z 12 9 N/A
0t3z 0t4z
8.7
8. Finn Moritz Flemming 412 Norway 4t6z 12 11 N/A
0t3z 0t5z
8.6
The results above come from finals.
9. Ola Vekve 423 Norway 3t6z 8 16 N/A
3t6z 8t16z
82.5
10. Paulo Mercado Guðrúnarson 416 Iceland 3t4z 4 5 N/A
3t4z 4t5z
77.6
11. Enok Andreas Refsnæs Devold 410 Norway 2t5z 2 22 N/A
2t5z 2t22z
56.9
12. Leino Taulu 422 Finland 2t4z 5 7 N/A
2t4z 5t7z
55.4
13. Jens Carlo Teilmann 431 Denmark 2t4z 7 9 N/A
2t4z 7t9z
55.2
14. Otte Øverbø Husstad 432 Norway 1t5z 2 9 N/A
1t5z 2t9z
36.2
15. Frede Rudolf 436 Denmark 1t5z 2 14 N/A
1t5z 2t14z
35.7
16. Lukas Vedal Utnes 420 Norway 1t4z 2 6 N/A
1t4z 2t6z
33.5
17. Aaron Rantanen 402 Finland 1t4z 3 8 N/A
1t4z 3t8z
33.3
18. Garðar Logi Björnsson 415 Iceland 1t4z 5 8 N/A
1t4z 5t8z
33.3
19. Axel Svensson 426 Sweden 1t4z 8 16 N/A
1t4z 8t16z
32.5
20. Roni Ruokonen 407 Finland 1t2z 2 3 N/A
1t2z 2t3z
27.8
21. Vidar Bergstedt 409 Sweden 1t2z 9 8 N/A
1t2z 9t8z
27.2
22. Greipur Ásmundarson 428 Iceland 1t1z 3 2 N/A
1t1z 3t2z
24.8
23. Viktor Bartholdson 429 Sweden 1t1z 9 4 N/A
1t1z 9t4z
24.2
24. Bruno Mannerstråle 418 Sweden 0t5z 0 12 N/A
0t5z 0t12z
13.9
25. Sebastian Hjarsbæk 404 Denmark 0t5z 0 13 N/A
0t5z 0t13z
13.8
26. Birk Petter Håkonssøn 421 Norway 0t4z 0 12 N/A
0t4z 0t12z
10.9
27. William Pedersen 401 Denmark 0t4z 0 26 N/A
0t4z 0t26z
9.5
28. Oskari Kallio 414 Finland 0t3z 0 17 N/A
0t3z 0t17z
7.4
29. Aaro Sihvonen 425 Finland 0t3z 0 18 N/A
0t3z 0t18z
7.3
30. Gunnar Egill Guðlaugsson 430 Iceland 0t2z 0 2 N/A
0t2z 0t2z
5.9
31. Otto Kopperoinen 411 Finland 0t2z 0 13 N/A
0t2z 0t13z
4.8
32. Joakim Karell 405 Finland 0t1z 0 1 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
33. Kári Þór Þórsson 419 Iceland 0t1z 0 9 N/A
0t1z 0t9z
2.2
34. Suho Nio 427 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
35. Jonah kero 424 Sweden N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
36. Elvis Kampmann 408 Sweden N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
 

U18 Girls

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Clara Stricker 331 Denmark 6t6z 10 9 N/A
4t4z 5t4z
99.6
2. Emmelie Conders 303 Norway 5t5z 8 7 N/A
4t4z 8t8z
99.3
3. Jessica Knifsund 305 Finland 4t5z 7 6 N/A
3t4z 4t4z
77.7
4. Agnes Matthildur Folkmann 326 Iceland 3t5z 5 10 N/A
2t3z 4t4z
52.7
5. Nathalie Vendsalu 312 Sweden 3t5z 4 5 N/A
2t3z 5t5z
52.6
6. Anna Vivelid 334 Norway 3t5z 5 7 N/A
1t4z 6t11z
33
7. Ronja Vickery 324 Denmark 4t6z 8 7 N/A
1t4z 11t15z
32.6
8. Hekla Petronella Ágústsdóttir 317 Iceland 3t3z 7 6 N/A
0t4z 0t10z
11.1
The results above come from finals.
9. Lujza Török 327 Sweden 2t4z 2 4 N/A
2t4z 2t4z
55.7
10. Lea König 322 Norway 2t4z 2 9 N/A
2t4z 2t9z
55.2
11. Nora Gullbekk Gustad 309 Norway 2t4z 2 13 N/A
2t4z 2t13z
54.8
12. Hedda Norell 314 Sweden 2t4z 2 17 N/A
2t4z 2t17z
54.4
13. Lucie Quinon 329 Sweden 2t4z 4 10 N/A
2t4z 4t10z
55.1
14. Saara Autero 330 Finland 2t4z 7 11 N/A
2t4z 7t11z
55
15. Elsa Vanhanen 304 Finland 2t3z 4 5 N/A
2t3z 4t5z
52.6
16. Kaja Isabelle Moe-Evensen 319 Norway 1t4z 1 14 N/A
1t4z 1t14z
32.7
17. Venla Matero 328 Finland 1t3z 1 3 N/A
1t3z 1t3z
30.8
18. Lea Bühler 306 Denmark 1t3z 1 5 N/A
1t3z 1t5z
30.6
19. Þórdís Nielsen 302 Iceland 1t3z 1 9 N/A
1t3z 1t9z
30.2
20. Alice Röst 316 Sweden 1t3z 1 19 N/A
1t3z 1t19z
29.2
21. Iben Amundsen Larsen 313 Norway 1t3z 1 20 N/A
1t3z 1t20z
29.1
22. Aava Mattila 325 Finland 1t2z 1 6 N/A
1t2z 1t6z
27.5
23. Amalie Sofie Christiansen 318 Norway 1t2z 1 10 N/A
1t2z 1t10z
27.1
24. Eygló Elvarsdóttir 323 Iceland 1t2z 2 2 N/A
1t2z 2t2z
27.9
25. Kaia Flemmen-Bø 307 Norway 1t2z 2 4 N/A
1t2z 2t4z
27.7
26. Lilli Kaartinen 315 Finland 1t2z 3 4 N/A
1t2z 3t4z
27.7
27. Tonje Pleym 308 Norway 1t1z 3 2 N/A
1t1z 3t2z
24.8
28. Kamille Leihardt 321 Denmark 0t2z 0 3 N/A
0t2z 0t3z
5.8
29. Selma Helene Andreassen 311 Norway 0t2z 0 9 N/A
0t2z 0t9z
5.2
30. Þórkatla Þyrí Sturludóttir 333 Iceland 0t1z 0 1 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
31. Saiga Laukontaus 301 Finland 0t1z 0 6 N/A
0t1z 0t6z
2.5
31. Rebecca Sandfeld 320 Denmark 0t1z 0 6 N/A
0t1z 0t6z
2.5
33. Leevi Lehmusvesi 310 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
34. Tora Malmström 332 Sweden N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0
 

U20 Boys

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Per Ravlo Caspersen 616 Norway 3t6z 10 11 N/A
2t3z 8t8z
52.3
2. Gabriel Kern 611 Sweden 5t6z 10 8 N/A
1t3z 2t5z
30.6
3. Magnus Sierslev 628 Denmark 2t4z 2 7 N/A
1t3z 4t9z
30.2
4. Trym Skuggen Landmark 608 Norway 1t6z 1 12 N/A
1t2z 1t5z
27.6
5. Frank Rafael Kjørlaug 610 Norway 2t5z 7 9 N/A
1t2z 7t8z
27.3
6. Daniel Midtun 627 Norway 2t5z 6 18 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
7. Sverre Blixt 613 Norway 2t4z 2 4 N/A
0t1z 0t3z
2.8
8. Toivo Eloranta 620 Finland 3t3z 5 5 N/A
0t1z 0t6z
2.5
The results above come from finals.
9. Oiva Laakso 623 Finland 1t6z 2 14 N/A
1t6z 2t14z
38.7
10. Vilhelm Rugholt 617 Denmark 1t4z 3 10 N/A
1t4z 3t10z
33.1
11. Alfred Kirkebø 605 Norway 1t3z 2 6 N/A
1t3z 2t6z
30.5
12. Mikkel Klint Kaufeldt 618 Sweden 1t3z 3 11 N/A
1t3z 3t11z
30
13. Liam Ospina 601 Denmark 1t2z 2 4 N/A
1t2z 2t4z
27.7
14. Nicklas Smaglioukov 624 Norway 0t3z 0 7 N/A
0t3z 0t7z
8.4
14. Pelle Slivsgård 622 Denmark 0t3z 0 7 N/A
0t3z 0t7z
8.4
16. Ruben Blom Karlsson 603 Sweden 0t2z 0 4 N/A
0t2z 0t4z
5.7
17. Arttu Puusniekka 614 Finland 0t2z 0 5 N/A
0t2z 0t5z
5.6
17. Hugo Talvisalmi 612 Finland 0t2z 0 5 N/A
0t2z 0t5z
5.6
19. Sólon Thorberg Helgason 619 Iceland 0t2z 0 9 N/A
0t2z 0t9z
5.2
20. Lucas Pereira Sund 615 Norway 0t1z 0 1 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
21. Thor Gudbergsen 621 Denmark 0t1z 0 2 N/A
0t1z 0t2z
2.9
22. Håkon Sandsmark Sylte 625 Norway 0t1z 0 3 N/A
0t1z 0t3z
2.8
22. Elias Rintamäki 604 Finland 0t1z 0 3 N/A
0t1z 0t3z
2.8
22. Levi Kalske 602 Finland 0t1z 0 3 N/A
0t1z 0t3z
2.8
25. Pyry Eskonlahti 606 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
25. Luca Ferraro 609 Sweden 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
25. Benjamin Kurki 607 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
25. Teo Helasvuo 626 Finland 0t0z 0 0 N/A
0t0z 0t0z
0.1
 

U20 Girls

Standing Name Number Country qualification Semifinal Final
1. Emilia Andersson 514 Sweden 4t6z 7 8 N/A
2t3z 6t7z
52.4
2. Elise Mannerstråle 513 Sweden 3t5z 3 10 N/A
1t3z 1t7z
30.4
3. Rosa Arnold 510 Finland 2t4z 3 7 N/A
1t3z 3t5z
30.6
4. Iris Heikkinen 508 Finland 2t5z 2 13 N/A
0t3z 0t16z
7.5
5. Oline Sollid 511 Norway 1t4z 1 5 N/A
0t3z 0t18z
7.3
6. Carla Mohr 507 Denmark 3t5z 4 11 N/A
0t2z 0t8z
5.3
7. Sofia Ramstedt 520 Sweden 2t4z 3 6 N/A
0t2z 0t12z
4.9
8. Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Ian 517 Norway 2t3z 4 5 N/A
0t1z 0t5z
2.6
The results above come from finals.
9. Linda Asterling 519 Sweden 1t4z 1 9 N/A
1t4z 1t9z
33.2
10. Amalie Løkenhagen 522 Norway 1t4z 3 7 N/A
1t4z 3t7z
33.4
11. Tuva Lagerstedt 502 Sweden 1t4z 4 5 N/A
1t4z 4t5z
33.6
12. Selma Whyte 518 Denmark 1t4z 4 6 N/A
1t4z 4t6z
33.5
13. Embla Wadin 506 Sweden 1t3z 6 7 N/A
1t3z 6t7z
30.4
14. Vigga Lønskov 505 Denmark 1t2z 1 2 N/A
1t2z 1t2z
27.9
15. Vilja Helin 524 Finland 0t4z 0 10 N/A
0t4z 0t10z
11.1
16. Sylvía Þórðardóttir 503 Iceland 0t3z 0 6 N/A
0t3z 0t6z
8.5
16. Aurora Straume Karlsen 515 Norway 0t3z 0 6 N/A
0t3z 0t6z
8.5
18. Emilia Ojanen 501 Finland 0t3z 0 9 N/A
0t3z 0t9z
8.2
19. Vilma Kejonen 504 Finland 0t3z 0 10 N/A
0t3z 0t10z
8.1
19. Maja Bartels 526 Denmark 0t3z 0 10 N/A
0t3z 0t10z
8.1
21. Tova Björkebaum 509 Sweden 0t3z 0 12 N/A
0t3z 0t12z
7.9
22. Hannah Haftorsen Skjold 525 Norway 0t3z 0 18 N/A
0t3z 0t18z
7.3
23. Symra Rødder Sægrov 523 Norway 0t3z 0 19 N/A
0t3z 0t19z
7.2
24. Lea Aarø-Stillesby 512 Norway 0t2z 0 6 N/A
0t2z 0t6z
5.5
25. Unna Putaala 516 Finland 0t2z 0 8 N/A
0t2z 0t8z
5.3
26. Ronja Kaila 521 Finland 0t1z 0 1 N/A
0t1z 0t1z
3
 
Powered by Problemator © 2008 - 2024.